Footrests - SHERCO / BETA / HUSABERG / KTM / HVA - Blue

001.10416

New product

Please, check if your bike model is present in the description below.

More details

6 people have purchased this item
In stock
Shipped within 24 hours

89,95 € tax incl.

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

ManufacturerHusaberg , Husqvarna , KTM , Sherco , Beta
Details of bikes adapted for this productSee table below
FootpegsSee table below
ColorBlue

More info

"ON" = 2021

KTM65 SX2009ON
KTM85 SX20132017
KTM125 SX19982015
KTM150 SX20092015
KTM250 SX19982016
KTM250 SXF19982015
KTM350 SXF20112015
KTM450 SXF19982015
KTM125 EXC19982016
KTM250 EXC19982016
KTM300 EXC19982016
KTM250 EXCF19982016
KTM350 EXCF19982016
KTM450 EXCF19982016
KTM250 XCF20082015
KTM350 XCF20082015
KTM450 XCF20082015
HusqvarnaTC 652017ON
HusqvarnaTC 8520142017
HusqvarnaTC 12520142015
HusqvarnaTC 25020142015
HusqvarnaFC 25020142015
HusqvarnaFC 35020142015
HusqvarnaFC 45020142015
HusqvarnaTE 12520142016
HusqvarnaTE 25020142016
HusqvarnaTE 30020142016
BetaRR 2T 12520182018
BetaRR 2T 20020192019
BetaRR 2T 25020132019 / No Racing
BetaRR 2T 30020132019 / No Racing
BetaRR 4T 35020122019 / No Racing
BetaRR 4T 40020122019 / No Racing
BetaRR 4T 49820122019 / No Racing
BetaRR 4T 52520122019 / No Racing

The PROSTUF footpegs are ultra light and designed. These PROSTUF footrests are allow you a better grip and better control in your riding.
This product is of a high quality with certainly the lowest price on the market!
- 100% high quality aluminum CNC factory (6061T6)
- Ultra wide : 55mm.
- Lenght : 87mm.
- Stainless steel screws.
- Anodized color according to motorcycle model.
- Design specifically designed for better evacuation of mud.
- Better grip and therefore optimization of the driver`s movements.
- PROSTUF Logo engraved with laser.

Customers who bought this product also bought: